- Register
- Sign In
- Agent Emailinfo@five-stargroup.com
- Agent Phone+1(317) 204-4433
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
215 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
5 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt1/30 30$275,000 $275,0004117 Luxembourg CIR E, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Gino Liongson of LLM Capital

3 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt1/17 17$225,000 $235,000 4.3%3917 Truro CT, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Kendra McBeath of Berkshire Hathaway Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt$250,000 $259,990 3.8%3735 Zurich TER, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Garrett Brooks of United Real Estate Indpls

3 Beds3 Baths1,852 SqFt1/24 24$212,000 $219,900 3.6%4114 Luxembourg CIR E, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Rochelle Perkins of Garnet Group

4 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt1/16 16$170,000 $192,987 11.9%4117 Luxembourg CIR E, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by IBRAHIM OJERINDE of IB REALTORS

3 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt1/59 59$206,000 $199,000 3.5%3813 Cologne CT, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Paul Scherrer of United Real Estate Indpls

4 Beds3 Baths3,420 SqFt1/45 45$285,000 $299,999 5.0%4035 Sunshine AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Lisa Antonacci of Compass Indiana, LLC

3 Beds3 Baths1,612 SqFt1/39 39$265,000 $265,0004006 Sunshine AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Jonathan Hopson of F.C. Tucker Company

3 Beds2 Baths1,339 SqFt1/23 23$215,000 $215,0003816 Cologne CT, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Amber Wilson of United Real Estate Indpls

3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt1/38 38$255,000 $250,000 2.0%3724 W 42nd TER, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Adam Turner of Lickliter Realty Services LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt1/18 18$252,000 $250,000 0.8%3817 Cologne CT, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Stephen Jeffers of Triple E Realty, LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt1/34 34$245,000 $243,900 0.5%3710 Brussels TER, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Canyce Lane of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

3 Beds3 Baths1,526 SqFt1/21 21$250,000 $249,9003823 W 45th TER, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Yajing Liu of L.Phoenix Realty LLC

3 Beds3 Baths1,812 SqFt1/5 5$206,000 $219,000 5.9%4109 Sunshine AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Ted Hudnut of TBH Realty and Management, Inc

3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt1/27 27$241,000 $241,0003715 Zurich TER, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Natalie Wasson of Highgarden Real Estate

3 Beds3 Baths1,866 SqFt1/34 34$249,000 $249,900 0.4%3734 Vienna PL, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Butch Stanifer of Stanifer & Associates Real Est

3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt1/35 35$235,000 $230,000 2.2%3707 W 43rd TER, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Stephen Clark of Compass Indiana, LLC

3 Beds3 Baths1,732 SqFt1/21 21$265,000 $265,0004002 Sunshine AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Teri Searles of F.C. Tucker Company

3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt1/30 30$250,000 $249,9004123 Luxembourg CIR W, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Mabel Herrera of White Stag Realty, LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt1/20 20$230,000 $225,000 2.2%3804 W 45th TER, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Denise Fiore of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

3 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt1/27 27$225,000 $229,000 1.7%3720 Antwerp TER, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Melody Owen of Carpenter, REALTORS®

3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt1/25 25$230,000 $249,900 8.0%3706 Rome TER, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Erica Suvak of Ala Carte Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt1/59 59$141,000 $149,900 5.9%3708 Dorval PL, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Chris Price of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

4 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt1/28 28$250,000 $250,0004054 Luxembourg CIR E, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Listed by Nancy Hernandez of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 9